Monday, August 20, 2018

Fwd: BACKFIRE.....Weinstein Scandal







image2.png


Jimmy Bennett

James 'Jimmy' Bennett was born on February 9, 1996 in Seal Beach, California. .... His father was of Hungarian Jewish descent, while Jerry's maternal grandparents, Salha and Selim Hosni, were Syrian Jewish  ...

&&&&&&&&

Birth Name: Aria Maria Vittoria Rossa Argento

Place of Birth: Rome, Italy

Date of Birth: September 20, 1975

Ethnicity:
*87.5% Italian [including Sicilian]
*12.5% Ashkenazi Jewish (matrilineal)

Asia Argento is an Italian actress, singer, model, and director.

She is the daughter of director Dario Argento and actress Daria Nicolodi. Her mother was born in Florence, Tuscany. Most of Asia's ancestry is Italian, and she also has a Jewish great-grandmother through her direct matrilineal line. Asia is married to director Michele Civetta.

Asia was born under the name Aria, because the city registry office refused to record her parents' preferred name, Asia. She has always used Asia as her name.


Lothar

Shadow Government - how they fool us

No comments:

Post a Comment